pgay:

”if u like someone just tell them!!” yeah sure goodbye

(via denisedapunk)

unabating:

this show is incredible

(Source: ricktimus, via totallyjacobsanders)

Timestamp: 1397619096

unabating:

this show is incredible

(Source: ricktimus, via totallyjacobsanders)

hisandherquotes:

everything you love is here

(via thatweirdkidoverther)

Timestamp: 1397615093

hisandherquotes:

everything you love is here

(via thatweirdkidoverther)

Reblog or your mom will die in 928 seconds.

the-puppeteer-saw-all:

allfadesyouremain:

foreverwithselenagomez:

pahnties:

myswagisnice:

I love my mom.

image

I am risking nothing

image

I AM SORRY FOLLOWERS, I LOVE MY MOMMY

Will not risk.

image

sorry followers :(


I hate this post but you know…i love my mom!

I hate the millions of notes someone gets for this but hey I love my mom, I ain’t risking shit.

I don’t know my mom….but….why not *shrugs*

(via thatweirdkidoverther)

sluttyoliveoil:

haha if youre bored you could kiss me idk just sayin

(via me-myself-and-will)

twerkinginthedeep:

Knowing you aren’t good enough no matter how hard you try is sickening